years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | Political Economics (microeconomics I) [Cognomi A-K] |
Giandemetrio Marangoni
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Political Economics (microeconomics I) [Cognomi L-Z] |
Mauro Baranzini
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Mathematics for Economic-Financial Decisions [Cognomi A-K] |
Francesco Rossi
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Mathematics for Economic-Financial Decisions [Cognomi L-Z] |
Andrea Gamba
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Methodological Statistics I |
Roberto Prisco
(Coordinator)
|
||
3° | Monetary Economics I |
Paola Dongili
(Coordinator)
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
3° | Economic Statistics I |
Vincenzo Cacici
(Coordinator)
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
2° | Econometrics I |
Diego Lubian
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Econometrics II |
Diego Lubian
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Theory of Financial Statement [Cognomi A-K] |
Antonio Tessitore
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Theory of Financial Statement [Cognomi L-Z] |
Alessandro Lai
(Coordinator)
|
||
3° | Transport Economics I |
Cesare Enrico Surano
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | A | Business Accounting [Cognomi A-K] |
Angela Broglia
(Coordinator)
|
|
1° | A | Business Accounting [Cognomi L-Z] |
Angela Broglia
(Coordinator)
|
|
1° | A | Private Law [Cognomi A-K] |
Alessandro Natucci
(Coordinator)
|
|
1° | A | Private Law [Cognomi L-Z] |
Franco Girino
(Coordinator)
|
|
1° | B | Public Law [Cognomi A-K] |
Paolo Cavaleri
(Coordinator)
|
|
1° | B | Public Law [Cognomi L-Z] |
Marta Cartabia
(Coordinator)
|
|
1° | B | Statistics [Cognomi A-K] |
Darionino Olivieri
|
|
1° | B | Statistics [Cognomi L-Z] |
Darionino Olivieri
|
|
2° | Business Law I [Cognomi A-K] |
Giuseppe Trabucchi
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Business Law I [Cognomi L-Z] |
Giampaolo Dalle Vedove
(Coordinator)
|
||
3° | Economic Policy I [Cognomi A-K] |
Giovanni Tondini
(Coordinator)
|
||
3° | Economic Policy I [Cognomi L-Z] |
Giovanni Tondini
(Coordinator)
|
years | TTA | E-lrng | Name | Teacher or coordinator |
---|---|---|---|---|
1° | Basic Information Technology Skills |
Nicola Fausto Spoto
|
||
2° | European Integration Economics |
Michela Sironi
|
||
2° | Political Economics (microeconomics II) |
Giam Pietro Cipriani
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Productive Sector Geography I |
Paola Savi
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | Mathematics for the Economy |
Letizia Pellegrini
(Coordinator)
|
||
2° | History of Economic Thought I |
Romano Molesti
|
||
3° | Economic Analysis I |
Cristina Spiller
(Coordinator)
|
||
3° | International Law I (EU law) |
Francesca Menegazzi
|
||
3° | Economic Policy II [Cognomi A-K] |
Federico Perali
(Coordinator)
|
||
3° | Economic Policy II [Cognomi L-Z] |
Federico Perali
(Coordinator)
|
||
3° | International economic policy |
Angelo Ferro
(Coordinator)
|
||
3° | Theory of Economic Growth |
Giam Pietro Cipriani
|
******** CSS e script comuni siti DOL - frase 9957 ********p>